Performance Chart

3rd Term – Week 3 Performance Chart

Playgroup

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
PLAYGROUP ROSEBio JusticeApugo ChigozirimImam MuhammedOjonimi HeroNzewuji Kamsi
PLAYGROUP PEACHTaiwo IsrealAkalonu EmmanuelUzoma DeborahAshiegbu EmmuealSolagbade Olajide

Nursery

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
Nursery 1GOLDBrisibe EbidiseighabofaHyacinth IfunanyaAina IreoluwaOkigbo NicoleEmeka-Iyah Mikel
Nursery 1 DIAMONDIjeh AlelluiaUchenna EmmanuelBello DemiladeUko EdikanOlu-Sajimi Jesse
Nursery 1 RUBYAkinmutimi OreoluwaAkinmutimi OreoluwaTaiwo Aminat Oyewo FaheemahOdufia Joy
Nursery 2 GOLDSamuel Emem Nwokolo Chidalu Onileowo Similoluwa Melfah VictorOmotosho Iremide
Nursery 2 DIAMONDOnwuemene SomtochukwuAkor EmmanuellaOludemi OmodesireSuleiman AbdulrahimEdike Emmanuel
Nursery 2 RUBYAbalaka JoanAnene ChinedumOjo DavidOgunseye AnuoluwapoSimon-Nweke Chimamanda

Lower Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 1 GOLDIfeanyi KamsiyochukwuOtasowie FlourishSolagbade MojolaoluwaAnene Isioma
GRADE 1 DIAMONDEmeka-Iya SamuelChibuzor PrincewillOdonwodo NneomaNnadi Confidence
GRADE 1 RUBYKaloma ElioraBayode DominionAmu-Nnadi DidoOkafor Chimaobi
GRADE 2 GOLDUchenna AndersonAjuyah ZionLawani MiracleAdamu Amira
GRADE 2 DIAMONDArabi Ahmed Kenechukwu AnwasiImam FatimaAlomaja Eniola
GRADE 2 RUBYOdu UgochiAti Gold Adalumo OreoluwaAda Divine
GRADE 3 GOLDOnoja JohnChibuzor DivinewillOnileowo TolulopeEmeka-Iyah Emmanuel
GRADE 3 DIAMONDIyamba RofemAdela UgochukwuIsa MohammedDim-Cyril CHristabel
GRADE 3 RUBYOlabosinde ToluwaImam AminaTaiwo AishatGimba Mariam

Upper Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 4 GOLDSolagbade Sunmibare Saliu IyanuoluwaOdeniran IreoluwaDim Chidera
GRADE 4 DIAMONDAnofi OmotolaMohammed AliyuOnoja Jude Enendu Dumebi
GRADE 4 RUBYOtasowie NosakhareAkalonu VictorNwosu Uche Nyong Edet Chisom
GRADE 5 GOLDOdeniran Erioluwa Neban NicoleOdeniran Erioluwa Solagbade Eniola
GRADE 5 DIAMONDOkorie PrincessRharum IyambaAti PrinceOchuba Adaora
GRADE 6Blessing AfahaNwosu EmekaNwosu EmekaOdunze Ikem

3rd Term – Week 2 Performance Chart

Playgroup

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
PLAYGROUP ROSEAkor RaymondFawibe Ibitayo Nzewuji KamsiOjonimi HeroBio Justice
PLAYGROUP PEACHTaiwo TobaAkalonu E.Solagbade OlajideAshiegbu EbubeObi Munachi

Nursery

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
Nursery 1GOLDBrisibe EbidiseighabofaOnoja JosephAina IreoluwaBrisibe EbidiseighabofaEmeka-Iyah Mikel
Nursery 1 DIAMONDIjeh AlelluiaUchenna EmmanuelBello DemiladeAdeyeye GloryOlu-Sajimi Jesse
Nursery 1 RUBYTaiwo AminatAkinmutimi OreoluwaChibuzor Kosisochukwu Oyewo FaheematOkere Kenechukwu
Nursery 2 GOLDNwokolo Chidalu Samuel Emem Melfah Victor Labesa EthanMohammed Rahamat
Nursery 2 DIAMONDOkoh MariaOnwuemene SomtochukwuOcheme VictorOzoigbo ChristabelAishatu Muhammed
Nursery 2 RUBYSimon-Nweke ChimamandaAnene ChinedumSolomon YakubuOgunseye AnuoluwapoSimon-Nweke Chimamanda

Lower Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 1 GOLDIfeanyi KamsiyochukwuOtasowie FlourishSolagbade MojolaoluwaOkoye Marvellous
GRADE 1 DIAMONDDaranijo DavidEmeka-Iya SamuelOdonwodo NneomaPeniel Whyte
GRADE 1 RUBYOpeyemi OloruntobiAdewumi OluwagbemisolaAmu-Nnadi DidoOkafor Chimaobi
GRADE 2 GOLDUchenna AndersonBello OyinkansolamiMelfah RaphaelAdamu Amira
GRADE 2 DIAMONDKenechukwu AnwasiDanladi JemimahArabi Ahmed Nnadi Anthony
GRADE 2 RUBYOdu UgochiMichael UgbeAti Gold Ogbueli Munachi
GRADE 3 GOLDDim MunachiMuhammed NasiruNwosu ChukwukaEmeka-Iyah Emmanuel
GRADE 3 DIAMONDMuhammed IsaAdela UgochukwuIyamba RofemDim-Cyril CHristabel
GRADE 3 RUBYAminu ZeenatImam AminaTaiwo AishatGimba Mariam

Upper Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 4 GOLDSolagbade Sunmibare Saliu IyanuoluwaOgunmokun IncreaseBrisibe Benedicta
GRADE 4 DIAMONDSamuel KemfonOnoja Jude Anofi OmotolaEnendu Dumebi
GRADE 4 RUBYOtasowie NosakhareNwachukwu Divine Nwosu Uche Nnayelugo Chinecherem
GRADE 5 GOLDOdeniran Erioluwa Odeniran Erioluwa Solagbade EniolaAJUYAH ORITSEWIEYINMI
GRADE 5 DIAMONDOjo AdeolaOjo AdeolaRharum IyambaMohammed Sadiq
GRADE 6Blessing AfahaNwosu EmekaChioma OparaEfe Mavis Favour

3rd Term – Week 1 Performance Chart

Playgroup

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
PLAYGROUP ROSEAkor RaymondNwokolo ChibusommaUzoma David Solagbade IrewamiwaFawibe Ibitayo
PLAYGROUP PEACHUzoma Amanda Paul Solomon Paul SolomonUzoma AmandaObi Munachi

Nursery

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
Nursery 1GOLDBrisibe EbidiseighabofaOnoja JosephAina IreoluwaBrisibe EbidiseighabofaEmeka-Iyah Mikel
Nursery 1 DIAMONDAdeyeye GloryIjeh AlelluiaIjeh Alelluia Adeyeye GloryRay Rachael
Nursery 1 RUBYTaiwo AminatAkinmutimi OreoluwaChibuzor Kosisochukwu Oyewo FaheemahKaloma Talya
Nursery 2 GOLDNwokolo Chidalu Samuel Emem Melfah Victor Labesa EthanMohammed Rahamat
Nursery 2 DIAMONDOnwuemene SomtochukwuOkoh MariaUgochukwu JasonIyamba HoboEdike Emmanuel
Nursery 2 RUBYWilliams ChigozirimAnene ChiedumOjo DavidDanladi Abalaka Joan Gimba Faiza

Lower Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 1 GOLDOtasowie FlourishOlamide MajestyIfeanyi KamsiyochukwuOkoye Marvellous
GRADE 1 DIAMONDDaranijo DavidOdonwodo NneomaEmeka-Iya SamuelPeniel Whyte
GRADE 1 RUBYOpeyemi OloruntobiOchuba ChukwukaimaAdewumi OluwagbemisolaEjikeme Favour
GRADE 2 GOLDUchenna AndersonUchenna AndersonUchenna AndersonAdamu Amira
GRADE 2 DIAMONDKenechukwu AnwasiKenechukwu AnwasiAhmed ArabiAlomaja Eniola
GRADE 2 RUBYOgbueli MunachiOdu UgochiGold AtiMichael Ugbe
GRADE 3 GOLDOnoja JohnEtaduovie KevweYunji-Akeju MoyosoorePhilip-Afaha Majesty
GRADE 3 DIAMONDOdezugo ParisAdela UgochukwuIyamba RofemNwanjoku Ogechi
GRADE 3 RUBYOlabosinde Toluwa Imam AminaTaiwo AishatGimba Mariam

Upper Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 4 GOLDSolagbade Sunmibare Saliu IyanuoluwaOgunmokun IncreaseIjaja Samuel
GRADE 4 DIAMONDSamuel KemfonMohammed AliyuOnoja Jude Ekwebelem Evan
GRADE 4 RUBYNwachukwu Divine Otasowie NosakhareNwosu Uche Abubakar Alwali
GRADE 5 GOLDOdeniran Erioluwa Omekam IfeomaDipeolu MichaelSolagbade Eniola
GRADE 5 DIAMONDOjo AdeolaRharum IyambaAti PrinceMohammed Sadiq
GRADE 6Blessing AfahaChioma OparaChioma OparaEfe Mavis Favour

Week 7 Performance Chart

Playgroup

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
PLAYGROUP ROSESolagbade IrewamiwaAkor RaymondDavid Uzoma
Imam Muhammed
Ola-Olowo Oladimeji
PLAYGROUP PEACHUzoma AmandaUzoma AmandaSolomon PaulSolomon PaulAkalonu Chukwuka

Nursery

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
Nursery 1GOLDBrisibe EbidiseighabofaAina IreoluwaAina IreoluwaBrisibe EbidiseighabofaEmeka-Iyah Mikel
Nursery 1 DIAMONDDemilade BelloAdeyeye GloryIjeh Alelluia Odezugo SydneyRay Rachael
Nursery 1 RUBYTaiwo AminatAkinmutimi OreoluwaChibuzor Kosisochukwu Oyewu FaheemahDolabomi Olajuba
Nursery 2 GOLDNwokolo Chidalu Samuel Emem Labesa EthanMelfah Victor Onileowo Similoluwa
Nursery 2 DIAMONDAkor EmmanuellaOnwuemene SomtochukwuIyamba HoboOzoigbo ChristobelEdike Emmanuel
Nursery 2 RUBYDanladi Abalaka Joan Ogunseye AnuoluwapoAnene ChinedumIkeche KaylaOjo Daniel

Lower Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 1 GOLDIfeanyi KamsiyochukwuOtasowie FlourishSolagbade MojolaoluwaOkoye Marvellous
GRADE 1 DIAMONDDaranijo DavidEmeka-Iya SamuelAyodele TemitayoPeniel Whyte
GRADE 1 RUBYOpeyemi OloruntobiAmu-Nnadi DidoBayode Dominion Ejikeme Favour
GRADE 2 GOLDMelfah Raphael Oyinkasola BelloCindy PaulChidera Omekam
GRADE 2 DIAMONDKenechukwu AnwasiOkere KamsiAhmed ArabiAlomaja Eniola
GRADE 2 RUBYGold AtiMichael UgbeEniola TaiwoAkalonu Tochukwu
GRADE 3 GOLDDim MunachiEtaduovie KevweOnileowo TolulopeSanni Jasim
GRADE 3 DIAMONDIyamba RofemIyamba RofemAdela UgochukwuBlest Ejikeme
GRADE 3 RUBYOlabosinde ToluwaHalima SolomonImam AminaBio Jeffery

Upper Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 4 GOLDSolagbade Sunmibare Saliu IyanuoluwaOgunmokun IncreaseDim Chidera
GRADE 4 DIAMONDOnoja Jude Omotola AnofiSamuel KemfonEnendu Dumebi
GRADE 4 RUBYNwosu Uche Nwachukwu Divine Otasowie NosakhareEbiogwu Somtochukwu
GRADE 5 GOLDOdeniran Erioluwa Akinmutimi FolahanmiMohammed AminaLawani Gift
GRADE 5 DIAMONDAdeyemi Amao Rharum IyambaAti PrinceMohammed Sadiq
GRADE 6Blessing AfahaChioma OparaChioma OparaFunke Johnson

Week 6 Performance Chart

Playgroup

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
PLAYGROUP ROSEDavid UzomaDavid UzomaNzewuji KamsiSolagbade IrewamiwaNwokolo Chimbusonma
PLAYGROUP PEACHDeborah UzomaPaul SolomonTaiwo TobaAdewumi OlubankoleAkalonu Chukwuka

Nursery

CLASSNUMBER WORKLETTER WORKSCIENCEDRAWING AND COLOURINGMOST IMPROVED
Nursery 1 DIAMONDDemilade BelloAdeyeye GloryDemilade BelloIjeh-Christain AlleluiaChimsimdi Nnanyelugo
Nursery 1 GOLDBrisibe EbidiseighabofaAina IreoluwaAina IreoluwaBrisibe EbidiseighabofaEmeka-Iyah Mikel
Nursery 1 RUBYTaiwo AminaAkinmutimi OreoluwaAkinmutimi OreoluwaFaheemah OyewuDolabomi Olajuba
Nursery 2 DIAMONDOnwuemene SomtochukwuOkoh MariaJason UgochukwuSuleiman AbduralhimOcheme Victor
Nursery 2 GOLDLabesa EthanSamuel EmemMelfah VictorNwokolo ChidaluMohammed Rahamat
Nursery 2 RUBYChigozirim WilliamsOgunseye AnuoluwaSolomon YakubuDanladi Abalaka JoanOjo Daniel

Lower Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 1 GOLDAina Olamide MajestyIfeanyi KamsiyochukwuSolagbade MojolaoluwaOkoye Marvellous
GRADE 1 DIAMONDEmeka-Iyah SamuelDaranijo DavidFairhaats OtumbadiPeniel Whyte
GRADE 1 RUBYOpeyemi OloruntobiChukwukaima OchubaEliora KalomaYakudima Aminu Aisha
GRADE 2 GOLDOyinkasola BelloAnderson UchennaCindy PaulChidera Omekam
GRADE 2 DIAMONDKenechukwu AnwasiAhmed ArabiFatima ImamAnthony Nnadi
GRADE 2 RUBYGold AtiEniola TaiwoOreoluwa AdalumoMichael Ugbe
GRADE 3 GOLDOnoja JohnEtaduovie KevweEdmund ChukwukaSuleiman Maimuna
GRADE 3 DIAMONDIyamba RofemAdela UgochukwuRofem IyambaBlest Ejikeme
3 RUBYOlabosinde ToluwaHalima SolomonOlabosinde ToluwaJeffery Bio

Upper Primary

CLASSMATHEMATICSENGLISHSCIENCEMOST IMPROVED
GRADE 4 GOLDSunmibare SolagbadeIyanuoluwa SaliuOdeniran IreoluwaDim Chidera
GRADE 4 DIAMONDKemfon SamuelAliyu MohammedOmotola AnofiDumebi Enendu
GRADE 4 RUBYDivine NwachukwuNwosu UcheNosa OtasowieVictor Akalonu
GRADE 5 GOLDErioluwa OdeniranAmina MohammedIfeoma OmekamMimi Ajuyah
GRADE 5 DIAMONDRharum IyambaAdeola OjoAdeyemi AmoaEdiomo Uko
GRADE 6Chioma OparaBlessing AfahaChioma OparaFunke Johnson

 


We will be keeping the following records